Privacy Policy

At QuotesGeeks, accessible from www.quotesgeeks.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by QuotesGeeks and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in QuotesGeeks. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our website
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our website
  • Understand and analyze how you use our website
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the website, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

QuotesGeeks follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of QuotesGeeks.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on QuotesGeeks, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that QuotesGeeks has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

QuotesGeeks’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

QuotesGeeks does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

quotesgeeks.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adverty AB (publ)
travel audience GmbH
Reliz LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
SoundCast
Placense Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Cuebiq
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Kargo Global Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Teavaro
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Confiant Inc.
Madison Logic, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
INFOnline GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
adrule mobile GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
AdView
Index Exchange, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Mars Media Group
Signal Digital Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Smaato, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Publisher First, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Jellyfish France
iPROM
Playrcart Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Vidcrunch LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Clipr
The Kantar Group Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Alliance Gravity Data Media
GeoEdge
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Duplo Media AS
Dailymotion SA
Onfocus (Adagio)
Notify
NEORY GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Kochava Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
video intelligence AG
The MediaGrid Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
OneTag Limited
Ermes
netzeffekt GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
PML Innovative Media
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Media Square
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
AuDigent
Threedium
Natexo Spain
Dentsu London Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Ingenious Technologies AG
ADman Interactive SLU
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
InMobi Pte Ltd
Realytics
JS Web Production
Teroa S.A.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
DNA-I.COM
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Justpremium BV
3Q nexx GmbH
Unblockia SL
XAD spoteffects GmbH
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Adjust Digital A/S
Commanders Act
Sirdata Cookieless
Keymantics
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Nexx360
MOOT TECHNOLOGY LTD
SpringServe, LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Xandr, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Ask Locala
Piano Software Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Playhill Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Happydemics
33Across
Weborama
Footballco Media Limited
Skimbit Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Habu
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Cloud Technologies S.A.
EASYmedia GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Madington
WebAds B.V
Fandom, Inc.
Sublime
twiago GmbH
Kairos Fire
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Bababam
Duration Media, LLC.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
MPX GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
MNTN
EASY Marketing GmbH
Njuice AB
AdInMo LTD
Adikteev
Exit Bee Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Novatiq limited
LiveIntent Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Live Data Solutions SL
Bucksense Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
BCOVERY SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
B2B Media Group GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Cint AB
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
YOC AG
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Synamedia
Market Resource Partners LLC
mediarithmics SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
Comscore B.V.
Converto AG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AirGrid LTD
Objective Partners BV
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
NAG SA
Adludio Ltd.
Sojern, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Golden Bees
iProspect GmbH
congstar GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Claritas LLC
Teads France SAS
OneFootball GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Petal Ads
adhood.com
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Global Media Group Services Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Gamoshi Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Audience Solutions S.A.
Yieldmo, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
REMAILME
Sharethrough, Inc
Relevant Digital Oy
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
audio content & control GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Between Exchange
PRECISO SRL
Spoods GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Always-Computing SAS
EXADS
Ogury Ltd.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdColony, Inc.
Content Ignite
Vyde Ltd.
Anteriad, LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
crossvertise GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
GfK SE
Quality Media Network GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Appush Technologies
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
PulsePoint, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Eskimi
Neodata Group srl
adQuery
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
: Tappx
United Internet Media GmbH
152 Media LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adelaide Metrics Inc
1plusX AG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Dataseat Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Aniview LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Quantcast
MISSENA
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Permutive Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adxperience SAS
TargetVideo GmbH
Nativery Srl
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Dentsu A/S
AntVoice
Readpeak Oy
Offerista Group GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Alphalyr SAS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Passendo Aps
Blue
Blockthrough, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Azerion Holding B.V.
Clinch Labs LTD
Adventure Media
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
EMX Digital, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Adform A/S
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Hubvisor
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sitewit Corp
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adnuntius AS
Octave IP Limited
Mobfox US LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Impactify SARL
ACTV8, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ARMIS SAS
Nativo, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Radio Net Media Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Criteo SA
Jampp LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
Alkimi
Bidstack Limited
Kayzen
belboon GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Frameplay Corporation
FRVR Limited
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Underdog Media LLC
Semasio GmbH
Kwanko
Improve Digital
BILENDI SA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
NEXD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Prebid.org
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Next Media SRL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Boldwin LTD
Platform161 B.V.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
SunMedia
BRICKS
Attributy
LightBox TV
ETARGET SE
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
BusinessClick
Pinpoll GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
BidTheatre AB
Localsensor B.V.
Realeyes OU
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ADSOCY
Fifty Technology Limited
Papirfly AS
adbility media GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Ein Rad AB
PROXISTORE
Unicredit BankAustria AG
The Ozone Project Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
WebMedia
Epsilon
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
TOPBOX Inc.
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Query Click Limited
Adloox SA
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
IQM CORPORATION
Nubo LTD
Wunderkind Corporation
AdDefend GmbH
Disqus
Jetpack Digital LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Blue Billywig Group BV
Skaze
KUPONA GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Somplo Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Cavai AS & UK
Evorra Ltd
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Smartology Limited
Browsi
Pexi B.V.
Arkeero
OnAudience Ltd
Audienzz AG
Adpone SL
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
GP One GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
CIBLECLIC
SmartyAds Inc.
Turk Telekom
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Viafoura Inc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Captify Technologies Limited
glomex GmbH
VECTAURY
Tangoo S.R.L.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Exactag GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Parrable, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
giosg.com Oy
Roku Advertising Services
Publica LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
eBay Inc
Evolution Technologies Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
PIXIMEDIA
mainADV Srl
PubMatic, Inc
Jivox Corporation
Kameleoon SAS
ID Ward Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
IVO Media Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Vidoomy Media SL
Smart Analytics SL
Near Intelligence
Kubient Inc.
remerge GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Audience Network
Holid AB
Tapjoy, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Next Millennium Media INC
dpa-infocom GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Showheroes SE
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Traffective GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADUX
ADFI MEDIA SL
AdSpirit GmbH
INNITY
Videobyte Inc
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Netpoint Media GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Seenthis AB
digidip GmbH
Voxnest Inc
Automattic Ads
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Dable Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Media16 ltd
OpenX
Zeit Agency ApS
Impact Tech Inc.
AWIN AG
Caroda s.r.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Alphonso Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Mobsuccess
Kairion GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Strossle International AB
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
A.Mob
Gemius SA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Roq.ad Inc.
Covatic Ltd
BeOp
Bombora Inc.
Playwire LLC
Arcspire Limited
PubWise, LLLP
umlaut communication gmbh
streaMonkey GmbH
freenet DLS GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Amobee Inc.
DynAdmic
Innovid LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Oracle Advertising
Discover-Tech ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Microsoft Advertising
Acxiom
Bannerflow AB
Sizmek by Amazon
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Digital Squad
Better Ads GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
MGID Inc.
advanced store GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
TX Group AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Terminus Software Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
DistroScale, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Brid Video DOO
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mediavine, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
zeotap GmbH
Knorex
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Publicis Media GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
lead alliance GmbH
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Venatus Media Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Mediakeys Platform
Admixer EU GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
plista GmbH
Adlane LTD
ADMAX
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Sonares GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Zemanta Inc.
Adnami Aps
Gamesight Inc
CleverPush GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Convo Ink
TabMo SAS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
vitrado GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Lupon Media
adality GmbH
YouGov
MARKETPERF CORP
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
RTB House S.A.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Salestring ApS
emetriq GmbH
RevX
Digital East GmbH
Resono B.V.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
The Trade Desk
Smart Adserver
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Infolinks Media, LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Welect GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Epom Ltd.
Ensighten
Verasity Limited
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Revcontent, LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Moloco, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
MyTraffic
Cookie Market LTD
Experian LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Pressboard Media Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Wizaly
Maximus Live LLC
ADWAYS SAS
RevJet
Cluep LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SelectMedia International LTD
Truvid Inc.
Adhese
adnanny.com SLU
GADSME
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Yieldlove GmbH
Smart Traffik
Online Solution
Wagawin GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
ad6media
Sportradar AG
AcuityAds Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
VUUKLE DMCC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Magnite, Inc.
Viznet
Magnite CTV, Inc.
agof studies
Rockerbox, Inc
MindTake Research GmbH
Webgains GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Baidu USA
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
A Million Ads
AAX LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Hivestack Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Pubfinity LLC
YieldLift LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
ADventori SAS
smartclip Europe GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Unruly Group LLC
Click Tech Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
GeoProve Limited
Advisible AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adsolutions BV
XChange by SFBX®
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Refine Direct Srl
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Majime Mamori LTD
SpotX, Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AdServing Factory srl
BIDSWITCH GmbH
uppr GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
StackAdapt
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Effiliation / Effinity
C WIRE AG
Permodo GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
LiveRamp
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BLIINK SAS
Triple13 Ltd
ividence
Adssets AB
AudienceRun corp
Blis Global Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
admetrics GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Celtra, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Amnet GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Pelmorex Corp.
Eulerian Technologies
Sirdata
Zeta Global
Hearts and Science München GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Gamned
Vidazoo Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
SpearAd GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Livewrapped AB
Frii ApS
Fyber
adWMG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Adkernel LLC
ViewPay
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
First-id
Arrivalist Co.
HUMAN
Norstat AS
Pure Local Media GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Skoiy
PIA Advertising GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adverticum cPlc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Solution coupons
Extreme Reach, Inc
Doceree UK Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Audiohook Corporation
Converge-Digital
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/quotesgeeks.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding quotesgeeks.com



Email: